In breve elenchiamo i nostri principali clienti:

A.C.M. S.p.A. ∼ DOLO (VE)
ALLEV. ZOOTECNICO ARTIGIANI MANUELA ∼ FRASSINELLE POLESINE (RO)
API di PIEROBON ALBERTO ∼ CITTADELLA (PD)
ARCOM SRL ∼ CONSELVE (PD)
ARIOLI PIETRO ∼ TRECATE (NO)
ARTIGIANA ARREDI SAS di Petarlin Mauro & C. ∼ BESSICA DI LORIA (TV)
ARTLEGNO SRL ∼ SIRMIONE (BS)
AZ. AGR. DESY ∼ MADDALENE (VI)
AZ. AGR. ZANNELLATI GIANNINO ∼ PORTO TOLLE (RO)
AZ. AGRICOLA SINIGAGLIA DOMENICO ∼ VINARO DUEVILLE (VI)
AZ. AGRICOLA GHIOTTO VILLAGA (VI)
AZ. AGRICOLA MAZZARON ∼ VILLAGA (VI)
AZIENDA AGRICOLA SULKI SRL ∼ FONTE ( TV)
AZIENDA ULSS N. 15 ALTAPADOVANA ∼ CITTADELLA (PD)
B.E.A. SRL ∼ CREDARO (BG)
BILL PERRISCH SRL ∼ VICENZA (VI)
BUGNO LUCIANO SRL ∼ PERAROLO DI VIGONZA (PD)
C.F.T. S.a.s di Cavallo Dori & C. ∼ CORIO (TO)
C.P.M. SRL ∼ LOREGGIA (PD)
CAMS SRL ∼ SANTA GIUSTINA IN COLLE (PD)
CARRETTA GIANPIETRO ∼ MALO (VI)
CARRON CAV. ANGELO S.p.A. ∼ PADOVA (PD)
CASA DELLO STERZO SRL ∼ PADOVA (PD)
CERAMICHE D’ARTE/PORTILE ∼ CASSOLA (VI)
CESI SRL ∼ TURBIGO (MI)
CGM SRL ∼ SIRMIONE (BS)
CHECCHIN VETRI CRISTALLI SRL ∼ MARCON (VE)
CIEFFE SRL ∼ CRESPELLANO (BO)
CIET SAS di Ripamonti Davide ∼ SEDRIANO (MI)
CO.GE.FO SRL ∼ VENEZIA (VE)
COLUSSI SRL ∼ GRADO (GO)
COMUNE ARQUA’ POLESINE ∼ ARQUA’ POLESINE (RO)
COMUNE DI PAPOZZE ∼ PAPOZZE (RO)
CONDOMINIO “IL CAMPO” ∼ ORBASSANO (TO)
CONOTTER SNC di Conotter Paolo & C. ∼ GARDOLO (TN)
CORTESE MAURIZIO ∼ CONCO (VI)
COSTRUZIONI EDIL RADO SRL ∼ CAVARZERE (VE)
CTA SRL ∼ OSSONA (MI)
DAL CERO ∼ GRANCONA (VI)
DAL MONTE FRANCESCO ∼ FELLETTE (VI)
DOMENICO CITTERIO & C. SRL ∼ SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
ELETTRICA B&C SRL ∼ RAMON DI LORIA ( TV)
ELIT S.r.l. ∼ VICENZA ( VI)
ENERALTERNATIVE SRL ∼ CALENZANO (FI)
F.I.R.T SRL ∼ VIGODARZERE ( PD)
FABBIAN ILLUMINAZIONE S.p.A. ∼ CASTELMINIO DI RESANA (TV)
FERRETTO GIANNI E FRANCO SNC ∼ MERLARA (PD)
FIPEX SNC di Battiston Franco e C . ∼ LOREGGIA (PD)
FORGITAL S.p.A. ∼ VELO D’ASTICO (VI)
GABRIELLI GUIDO SNC di Gabrielli Giuseppe & C. ∼ CASSOLA (VI)
GAETAN BRUNO CARPENTERIA IN FERRO ∼ RIESE PIO X (TV)
GEBO SAS di A. Savazzi & C. ∼ VILLA VERRUCCHIO (RN)
GESUATO GIANFRANCO & C. SNC ∼ ALBIGNASEGO (PD)
GIACOMELLI PIETRO ∼ ALTIVOLE (TV)
GOBBI L & C. SAS ∼ BOLZANO (BZ)
GREGGIO ADRIANO ∼ SOLESINO (PD)
IDB SRL INDUSTRIA DOLCIARIA BORSARI ∼ BADIA POLESINE (RO)
IMAMOTER CNR. ∼ FERRARA (FE)
IMMOB. SBRISSA SNC di Giovanni & Paolo Srissa ∼ RAMON DI LORIA (TV)
IMPRESA EDILE CAPIOTTO SERGIO ∼ FOSSALTA DI PIAVE (VE)
IMPRESA EDILE RESCAZZI di Rescazzi Bernardo ∼ GUALDO (FE)
INCOMAC S.p.A. ∼ MONTEBELLUNA (TV)
INOX TECH S.p.A. ∼ LENDINARA (PD)
INTERMIZOO S.p.A. ∼ PADOVA (PD)
IRCE S.p.A. ∼ IMOLA (BO)
LA DELFA PATRIZIO IMPIANTI ELETTRICI ∼ NOVENTA VICENTINA (VI)
LA VENETA RETI SRL ∼ LOREGGIA (PD)
LABELPLAST SRL ∼ TEZZE DI PIAVE (TV)
LIDL ITALIA SRL ∼ ARCOLE (VR)
LMP SRL ∼ FARRA DI SOLIGO (TV)
M.C.N. SRL ∼ BUSATO (TO)
MASCHIO BENIAMINO SRL ∼ S. PIETRO DI FELETTO (TV)
MATTIUZZO SRL ∼ CONCORDIA SAGITTARIA (VE)
MECAVIT SRL ∼ CASTELGUELFO (BO)
MECHATRONIC ENGINEERING SRL ∼ GRANAROLO DELL’ EMILIA (BO)
MENGATO SNC di Mengato Enzo & C. ∼ CAMPOSAMPIERO (PD)
MTG MANIFATTURA TUBI GOMMA S.p.A. ∼ GRISIGNANO DI ZOCCO (VI)
MURROCU ANTONIO AZIENDA AGRICOLA ∼ POMARANCE (PI)
OFF. ARTUSO SRL ∼ LORIA (TV)
OFFICINA AUTOSTAR ∼ SANTA GIUSTINA IN COLLE (PD)
OFFICINA MECCANICA ZETADUE SRL ∼ VIGONZA (PD)
OLANG S.p.A. – VOLPAGO DEL MONTELLO (TV)
OML FERROVIE DELLO STATO ∼ TREVISO (TV)
PADANA LEGNO SRL ∼ CASALEONE (VR)
PARROCCHIA DEL CRISTO D.L. ∼ ADRIA (RO)
PARROCCHIA SAN PIO X ∼ BARCO DI FERRARA (FE)
PENTO ANGELO ∼ MONTICELLO CONTE OTTO (VI)
PERUZZO ELIO SNC di Peruzzo Alberto & C. ∼ ROSA’ (VI)
PRESSOFUSIONE di Bustreo Mario ∼ VACCARINO DI PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA (PD)
PUBBLIGAS SRL ∼ MARTELLAGO (VE)
REFEL S.p.A. ∼ SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO (PN)
RIGO ARTURO ∼ MOSSANO (VI)
ROSSETTO SILVANO ∼ TREBASELEGHE (PD)
S.A.V S.p.A. ∼ TREBASELEGHE (PD)
SCARRONE SRL ∼ GENOVA (GE)
SCUOLA IPSIA MALIGNANI 2000 ∼ SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO (UD)
SELCOM ELETTRONICA S.p.A. ∼ CASTELMAGGIORE (BO)
SERENISSIMA S.a.s. di Mengoli Luca & C. ∼ ROSOLINA (RO)
SERRAMENTI PERUZZO SRL ∼ CASSOLA (VI)
SICOR S.p.A. ∼ ROVERETO (TN)
SIDA ELETTROIMPIANTI SRL ∼ RAMON DI LORIA (TV)
SIMEONI TERESA ∼ LORIA (TV)
SINIGAGLIA SILVANO ∼ VILLAGANZERLA (VI)
SIRMA S.p.A. ∼ MALCONTENTA (VE)
SIRTI S.p.A. ∼ MILANO (MI)
SISTEMI TECNOLOGICI SRL ∼ LORIA (TV)
SOC. RACCORDI FERROVIARI BONAVENTURA LUIGI SRL ∼ PREGANZIOL (TV)
SOLAR TOTAL SRL ∼ BOLZANO (BZ)
SOLSYSTEM SRL ∼ VILLADOSE (RO)
TESSILVENETA S.r.l ∼ VALSTAGNA (VI)
TM AUTOMATISMI SRL ∼ SANTA MARIA DI SALA (VE)
TOBALDINI S.p.A. ∼ ALTAVILLA VICENTINA (VI)
TONDI MARIA LAURA ∼ ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE (SI)
VENETA STRINGHE ED AFFINI SNC di Sartor Stefania & C. ∼ MASER (TV)
VENTURATO MATTEO ∼ SOLESINO (PD)
ZANESCO COSTRUZIONI GENERALI S.a.s. ∼ POSSAGNO (TV)
ZANET SRL ∼ MUSILE DI PIAVE (VE)
ZECCHIN SILVETRO ∼ LOREO (RO)
ZORZI F.LLI di Tobia & C. SNC ∼ BRUGINE ( PD)
4 M SNC di Modena Giudo & C. ∼ CAPRINO VERONESE (VR)